Politica

Nola, tutti i candidati. Liste e simboli

LISTE A SOSTEGNO DEL CANDIDATO SINDACO CARLO BUONAURO

NOLA DEMOCRATICA: Alberto Buonaguro, Annalisa Alfieri, Rosa Balletta, Giovanni Erasmo Carrella, Francesco Cantalupo, Donata De Bonis, Mariafrancesca De Capua, Vincenzo Di Riso, Anna Durallio, Luisa Esposito, Maria Famiglietti, Michelina Foresta, Maria Rosaria Galeota, Lucianna Napolitano Bruscino, Francesco Pizzella, Cornel Costica Tatar, Paolino Vignone.

MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE: Raffaele Auriemma, Francesco Chiacchiaro, Gemma De Falco, Antonio Esposito, Carlo Ferniani, Alessandro Pastorino, Olimpia Limmatola, Gian Mario Maione, Carmen Mauro, Anna Meo (detta Anna), Giovanni Meo (detto Giovanni), Piera Nappi, Martina Pignatelli, Marianna Russo (detta Marianna), Massimo Russo (detto Massimo), Francesco Sangermano, Giuseppe Silvestri, Agostino Trinchese, Nicola Angelillo, Antonella Auricchio, Roberto Amirante, Anna Catapano, Massimo Vastola.

NOLA NOSTRA: Anna Bellobuono, Michele De Lucia, Carlo Di Stasio, Carmine Esposito, Carlo Andrea Foglia (detto Andrea), Leonardo Furino, Marilena Giugliano, Olga Izzo, Vincenzo Martone, Loredana Meo, Raffaele Muto, Antonio Napolitano, Carolina Napolitano (detta Carla), Ginevra Nicolosi, Carolina Pastore, Mariarga Ricciardiello, Maria Rosaria Sabino (detta Rosaria), Stefano Scafuri, Raffaele Somma, Angela Tafuro.
NOLA BENE COMUNE: Felice Balsamo, Sara Serafina Canfora, Francesco Conventi, Alessandro D’Alessandro, Concetta Del Mastro, Ingrid De Simone, Angela Conte, Vincenzo De Simone, Ingrid De Simone, Alexandra Fritz, Maria Mauro, Giuseppina Iannuzzi, Nicoletta Iovine, Nicola Litto, Rosa Manganiello, Soumiya Nappi El Abbadi, Enrica Nappi, Umberto Nappi, Antonietta Napolitano, Maria Carmela Narni Mancinelli, Assunta Parizi, Giancarlo Riviezzo, Carmela Tulino, Gaetano Vecchione, Debora Giusy Vignone

NOLA AL CENTRO: Teresa Daniele, Fatima Dell’Andro, Giancarlo Allocca, Ciro Della Pietra, Antonio De Lucia, Salvatore Franzese, Antonio Giorgio, Antonietta La Montagna, Maria Lina La Marca, Giuseppe La Marca, Gelsomina Maccaro, Luigi Manganiello, Pasqualina Miele, Valeria Moccia, Maria Pia Napolitano, Sonia Napolitano, Fiorenzo Pastore, Erasmo Scotti, Pamela Immacolata Sodano

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO: Michele Nappi, Mariano Amato, Giosi Emanuele Amoroso, Lorena Aruta, Rosanna Dalila Castagnini, Vincenzo Coti, Sisi D’Alessio, Giuseppe Dell’Anna, Angelo Della Pietra, Guido Di Somma, Daniela Mauro, Paolino Mauro, Melissa Mazzariello, Floriana Nappi, Saverio Petillo, Gioacchino Porto. Fiorentino Ruggiero (detto Carlone), Santino Simonetti (detto Tino), Filomena Venuso.

LISTE A SOSTEGNO DEL CANDIDATO SINDACO MAURIZIO BARBATO

MAURIZIO BARBATO SINDACO: Albino Albano, Maria Grazia Bottiglieri, Filomena Buonauro, Francesco Caliendo, Angelo Michele Ciniglio, Nicola Fiorilli, Pasquale Galeota, Alessia Gammone, Iolanda Giammaria, Giovanna Liberti, Gennaro Limmatola, Hind Lotfi, Bruno Parisi, Giovanni Velotti, Felice Perretta, Carmen Siciliano, Francesco Virtuoso, Michele Melara, Gianluca Russo, Vincenzo La Marca, Ermelinda Laura Conte.

FARE DEMOCRATICO PER NOLA: Giuseppina Arvonio, Giuseppe Bifuclo, Giovanna Buono, Stefania Castaldi, Enzo De Lucia, Carmela De Riggi, Menichina De Maiolo (detta Mina), Antonietta Fusco, Michela Giliberti, Francesca Iovino, Vittorio Lepide (detto zio Vittorio), Giovanna Liberti, Michele Meo, Felice Mercogliano, Salvatore Notaro, Lucia Olivieri, Francesco Pellella, Carolina Perrella Scudieri, Pasquale Petillo, Fortunato Riccardo (detto Tino), Giuseppina La Marca (detta Giusy), Raffaele Izzo, Salvatore Somma, Filomena Vassallo.

PIU’ NOLA: Vincenzo Iovino (detto Enzo), Anna Francesca Cutolo, Claudia Arena, Fiorentina Balestra, Antonio Bossone (detto Toni), Carmine Caccavale, Assunta De Cristoforo, Giuseppe De Riggi, Riccardo De Rosa, Roberta Fiore, Mattia Grandi, Giovanni Lo Vuolo, Ida Maddaloni, Antonio Maietta, Domenico Manganiello, Saverio Barone, Anna Manzo, Immacolata Meo (detta Imma), Maria Meo (detta Mery), Anna Merone, Carmela Napolitano, Sara Palmieri, Tommaso Panograsso, Antonietta Tudisco (detta Antonella).

NOLA PROTAGONISTA: Giancarlo Moccia, Assunta Alfieri (detta Suellen), Giuseppe Annunziata, Anna Barbato, Orsola Beracci, Vincenzo Bruno, Michele Bussone, Aniello Casoria, Salvatore Febbraio, Alessia Foglia, Michele Iossa, Angelo La Magna, Annarosa La Marca, Daniele La Marca, Angela Manzi, Carla Martino, Santa Napolitano, Francesca Panico, Raffaele Parisi, Antonio Pizza, Francesco Santaniello, Michele Santonastaso, Artuto Guglielmo Schettino, Alberto Verani.

LISTE A SOSTEGNO DEL CANDIDATO SINDACO RAFFAELE PARISI

LAVORO E FAMIGLIA: Fabio Del Piano, Maria Rosa Russo,. Simone Parisi, Raffaela Rania, Paolino D’Ascoli, Annunziata Gradito, Paolino Di Lorenzo, Lucia Barresi, Antonio Mauro, Ida Licciardi, Pierpaolo Parisi, Lyobov Porva, Fortunato Sepe, Sabatina Caccavale (detta Tina), Luigi Giuliano, Antonio Ruggiero, Laura Napolitano.

LISTE A SOSTEGNO DEL CANDIDATO SINDACO GIOVANNI MAURO